RS/IL
DS//IL
A.net/IL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lincoln-way Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Lenox, Illinois
you RUN the place
1801 E Lincoln Hwy, New Lenox, Illinois, 60451, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - NXR Midwest Regional (3)
2017 - NXR Midwest Regional (2)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - Illinois Top Times (4)
2014 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2014 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - Illinois Top Times (6)
2014 - Wheaton North Falcon Classic (1)
2013 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (9)
2013 - Wheaton North Falcon Classic (3)
Folders
2013 - (12 videos)
2014 - (11 videos)
2015 - (4 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
2017 - (2 videos)
2019 - (3 videos)
Misc Videos
11
All
11
3A Boys Race - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships 2014 - DyeStat Illinois
Nov 9th 2014, 4:15pm
3A Girls Race - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships 2014 - DyeStat Illinois
Nov 9th 2014, 4:08pm
2014 Wheaton North Falcon Classic - DyeStat Illinois
Oct 5th 2014, 12:31pm
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 3A Girls
Sep 14th 2014, 6:25pm
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 3A Boys
Sep 14th 2014, 6:20pm
GIrls 60m Hurdles 3A Prelim Heat 2 - Illinois Top Times 2014 - DyeStat IL
Mar 31st 2014, 3:03am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
2014 Wheaton North Falcon Classic - DyeStat Illinois
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Oct 5th 2014, 12:31pm
Comments
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
- Oct 4, 2014
St. James Farm, Warrenville, IL, US, 60187
Womens 3 Mile XC Flight 1
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Heffernan, Annie
12
St Ursula Academ
17:00.6
2
Graham, Lindsay
11
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:13.0
3
Bollinger, Skyler
11
Yorkville
17:45.9
4
Hoffman, Rachel
12
Naperville Centr
17:47.4
5
Atkins, Sara
10
Wheaton W. Warre
17:50.2
6
Bollinger, Morgan
10
Lockport Twp.
17:56.0
7
Waters, Natalie
12
New Lenox Lincol
18:13.8
8
Whitehouse, Lauren
11
Mahomet M.-Seymo
18:15.7
9
Jensen, Casey
10
Orland Park Sand
18:19.1
10
McCabe, Clare
11
Lisle Benet Acad
18:21.5
11
Scull, Torree
12
St. Charles East
18:23.1
12
Grigg, Alexis
10
Plainfield South
18:29.2
13
Duffy, Sarah
11
O'Fallon
18:30.6
14
Sippel, Becca
12
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:30.6
15
Kupiec, Julie
10
Roselle Lake Par
18:35.8
16
Wahlgren, Hannah
12
Elmhurst York
18:43.1
17
Orvis, Janine
10
Crystal Lake Cen
18:46.4
18
Sowers, Kailee
9
Wheaton North
18:47.3
19
Rodriguez, Trianna
10
Bolingbrook
18:50.7
20
Dutler, Hannah
11
LaGrange Lyons
19:08.3
21
Gardiner, Kalina
11
Park Ridge Maine
19:10.3
22
Youell, Charlotte
11
Joliet Townshiph
19:11.0
23
Wittmayer, Jessalynn
12
Bartlett
19:15.3
24
Pena, Julia
11
Naperville Neuqu
19:16.5
25
Dertz, Kristy
12
Frankfort Lincol
19:33.0
26
Smith, Madison
10
New Lenox Lincol
20:04.0
Womens 3 Mile XC Flight 2
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Payne, Lindsey
9
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:49.6
2
Hahn, Emmie
12
Lockport Twp.
17:56.8
3
McGrath, Allison
10
Wheaton W. Warre
17:57.2
4
Grandys, Alexis
10
Yorkville
18:19.0
5
Austin, Alana
10
Naperville Centr
18:21.8
6
WEISGERBER, MARIA
12
St Ursula Academ
18:22.4
7
Fleming, Mary
12
Crystal Lake Cen
18:41.3
8
Foley, Grace
11
Orland Park Sand
18:42.8
9
Noyes, Naomi
11
Wheaton North
18:50.9
10
Amill, Arianna
10
Bolingbrook
18:52.0
11
Arlasky, Caroline
12
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:52.9
12
Ewald, Hannah
10
St. Charles East
18:58.4
13
Bernat, Anastasia
12
Naperville Neuqu
19:00.5
14
Brown, Anna
11
Lisle Benet Acad
19:02.1
15
Mueller, Dayle
12
Elmhurst York
19:06.4
16
Perry, Kiersten
11
Joliet Townshiph
19:11.7
17
Krol, Natalie
11
New Lenox Lincol
19:20.8
18
Hamor, Katie
12
LaGrange Lyons
19:26.1
19
Nabb, Hannah
11
O'Fallon
19:28.5
20
Killinger, Heidi
12
New Lenox Lincol
19:31.7
21
Radcliff, Anna Li
10
Aurora Waubonsie
19:44.1
22
Lally, Maura
10
Park Ridge Maine
19:49.8
23
Greta, Carlberg
10
Plainfield South
19:55.8
24
Karl, Emily
12
Frankfort Lincol
20:18.5
25
Straub, Jenna
9
Mahomet M.-Seymo
20:20.7
26
Bleimund, Claudia
12
Roselle Lake Par
20:22.4
27
McFarland, Coral
10
Bartlett
20:22.6
Womens 3 Mile XC Flight 3
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rogers, Grace
11
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:03.2
2
Beaumont, Haley
12
Lockport Twp.
18:11.1
3
Peirson, Summer
11
Yorkville
18:17.6
4
McClowry, Maggie
11
Naperville Centr
18:22.3
5
Erdman, Mary
11
Wheaton W. Warre
18:29.6
6
Witzel, Brooke
9
O'Fallon
18:36.5
7
Kafkes, Diana
11
LaGrange Lyons
18:44.0
8
Miller, Katie
9
St Ursula Academ
18:46.9
9
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
11
Elmhurst York
18:51.0
10
Caputo, Marissa
11
Bolingbrook
18:51.3
11
Arrick, Anna
10
St. Charles East
19:06.4
12
Horn, Caitlin
10
Naperville Neuqu
19:09.4
13
Venezio, Liz
12
New Lenox Lincol
19:12.0
14
Iyer, Shaelyn
9
Aurora Waubonsie
19:14.2
15
Canner, Ashley
11
Mother Mcaul
19:16.2
16
Sirvinskas, Julia
11
Park Ridge Maine
19:26.5
17
Cerva, Erica
10
Orland Park Sand
19:27.5
18
DeSitter, Amanda
10
Lisle Benet Acad
19:28.7
19
Brown, Daijah
9
Plainfield South
19:33.3
20
Tomlinson, Debra
10
Crystal Lake Cen
19:46.8
21
Quinn, Rose
9
Wheaton North
19:56.8
22
Diaz, Guadalupe
12
Joliet Townshiph
20:09.6
23
Fagan, Jessica
9
Bartlett
20:13.2
24
Zayas, Josie
11
New Lenox Lincol
20:19.5
25
Beugnet, Kaela
11
Roselle Lake Par
20:21.9
26
Nair, Sam
10
Frankfort Lincol
20:23.2
27
Mehta, Twinkle
12
Mahomet M.-Seymo
20:43.6
28
Schlenker, Abby
10
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:53.0
Womens 3 Mile XC Flight 4
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Kenwood, Kathryn
11
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:15.1
2
Marcet, Ellie
11
Naperville Centr
18:30.9
3
Schroer, Emma
11
Wheaton W. Warre
18:38.3
4
Daffenburg, Lauren
9
Yorkville
18:46.1
5
Luedtke, Jordan
12
St. Charles East
18:51.3
6
Flaherty, Vanessa
11
LaGrange Lyons
18:55.8
7
Doerr, Stephanie
9
Crystal Lake Cen
18:58.4
8
Friedrich, Aubrey
9
Lockport Twp.
18:59.5
9
Penkala, Lauren
12
Naperville Neuqu
19:00.0
10
Berger, Bridget
10
Elmhurst York
19:05.4
11
Kelly, Caitilin
12
St Ursula Academ
19:14.7
12
Letz, Renee
12
Orland Park Sand
19:21.4
13
Gilster, Noelle
12
O'Fallon
19:26.3
14
Jozelyn, Macias
11
Plainfield South
19:26.8
15
Bryja, Ashley
10
Mother Mcaul
19:30.8
16
Chalkey, Elli
12
Lisle Benet Acad
19:35.8
17
Seenarain, Anna
10
Park Ridge Maine
19:44.8
18
Haworth, Abby
10
Wheaton North
19:49.8
19
Boucher, Dana
9
New Lenox Lincol
19:57.0
20
Couwenhoven, Erin
11
Frankfort Lincol
20:04.2
21
Murdoch, Gabrielle
11
Bartlett
20:26.2
22
Ayala, Jenny
9
Roselle Lake Par
20:31.1
23
Thrasher, Jocelyn
10
Mahomet M.-Seymo
20:36.6
24
Mercado, Andrea
11
Bolingbrook
20:41.8
25
Posewick, Taylor
10
New Lenox Lincol
20:44.1
26
Rocha, Jacqueline
12
Joliet Townshiph
20:51.1
27
Deck, Lauren
10
Aurora Waubonsie
21:15.8
28
Schlenker, Jayme
12
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:18.4
Womens 3 Mile XC Flight 5
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Nabholz, Janie
10
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:24.6
2
Lopez, Isabel
12
Naperville Centr
18:43.8
3
Edwards, Allyssa
9
Yorkville
18:51.1
4
Ary, Alicia
11
Lockport Twp.
18:52.0
5
Honea, Anastasia
10
St. Charles East
18:59.4
6
Liddell, Brianna
10
LaGrange Lyons
19:00.8
7
Siegenthaler, Emily
9
Elmhurst York
19:07.6
8
Breitenstein, Maggie
9
St Ursula Academ
19:19.0
9
McGivern, Kathleen
12
Wheaton North
19:20.1
10
Laveen, Kendall
10
Wheaton W. Warre
19:24.8
11
Niziolek, Olivia
9
Park Ridge Maine
19:35.8
12
PENA, CORINNA
9
Naperville Neuqu
19:36.5
13
Russel, Rachel
12
O'Fallon
19:42.2
14
Flanagan, Avani
10
Crystal Lake Cen
19:47.7
15
Healy, MaryKate
10
Lisle Benet Acad
19:52.2
16
Strolia, Isabella
9
Orland Park Sand
20:01.5
17
Meyer, Natalie
11
Plainfield South
20:02.3
18
Izaguirre, Yulissa
11
Bolingbrook
20:18.3
19
Rubino, Courtney
11
Joliet Townshiph
20:20.2
20
Schihl, Reganne
11
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:40.1
21
Furtek, Emily
10
New Lenox Lincol
20:41.2
22
Born, Hannah
11
Aurora Waubonsie
20:45.8
23
Mathews, Kaitlyn
11
New Lenox Lincol
20:50.3
24
Devlin, Alexandria
10
Mother Mcaul
21:16.4
25
Lewis, Kaitlin
10
Mahomet M.-Seymo
21:20.4
26
Couwenhoven, Abby
12
Frankfort Lincol
21:25.8
27
Garrigan, Kayla
10
Bartlett
21:30.6
28
Nickisch, Lily
11
Roselle Lake Par
22:05.9
Womens 3 Mile XC Flight 6
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Klemm, Maggie
9
Yorkville
18:40.8
2
Davies, Erin
9
Elmhurst York
19:02.4
3
Ozog, Megan
12
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:04.5
4
Stoklosa, Emily
11
Lockport Twp.
19:05.6
5
Conroy, Kyra
11
Naperville Centr
19:13.7
6
Kautz, Rachel
12
Crystal Lake Cen
19:25.8
7
Bernstein, Madeline
12
LaGrange Lyons
19:26.7
8
Woelffer, Lauren
10
St. Charles East
19:32.0
9
Bomrad, Casey
11
Park Ridge Maine
19:38.8
10
GINELL, KEARA
9
Naperville Neuqu
19:39.6
11
Blaauw, Madeline
9
Joliet Townshiph
19:44.2
12
Reid, Kendall
9
Wheaton W. Warre
19:47.4
13
Collins, Maddie
9
O'Fallon
19:55.6
14
Lukas, Jade
10
Orland Park Sand
20:07.7
15
Moxley, Morgan
10
Wheaton North
20:15.2
16
Hernandez, Chelsea
11
Plainfield South
20:15.9
17
Orzali, Anna
10
St Ursula Academ
20:27.0
18
Logemann, Meghan
11
Lisle Benet Acad
20:27.6
19
Zolecki, Nicolette
10
Bartlett
20:31.0
20
Knight, Courtney
10
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:44.5
21
McAnally, Mariah
10
Mahomet M.-Seymo
20:48.8
22
Baker, Amanda
12
New Lenox Lincol
21:01.4
23
Posewick, Riley
10
New Lenox Lincol
21:14.0
24
Vogt, Alyssa
11
Frankfort Lincol
21:30.6
25
Dantzer, Julianna
12
Aurora Waubonsie
21:47.3
26
O'Malley, Shea
11
Mother Mcaul
21:51.8
27
Velazquez, Victoria
11
Bolingbrook
22:09.7
28
Choksi, Anisa
9
Roselle Lake Par
23:21.3
Womens 3 Mile XC Flight 7
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Reynolds, Erin
11
Yorkville
18:28.6
2
Cardenas, Tami
12
O'Fallon
18:51.0
3
Carpenter, Carolyn
10
Naperville Centr
18:55.9
4
Dorsey, Kate
11
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:05.1
5
Smith, Katelyn
9
Crystal Lake Cen
19:18.0
6
Keup, Issy
9
Wheaton North
19:25.8
7
Vijayan, Meghna
10
Naperville Neuqu
19:28.5
8
Muckian, Erin
11
Elmhurst York
19:33.1
9
Stortz, Taylor
12
Lockport Twp.
19:38.0
10
Jaramillo, Natalie
11
LaGrange Lyons
19:42.3
11
Weber, Abby
12
St Ursula Academ
19:46.6
12
Christensen, Emily
10
Wheaton W. Warre
19:49.7
13
Holmes, Olivia
10
Park Ridge Maine
20:01.3
14
Battin, Emma
10
St. Charles East
20:01.5
15
Prisby, Elizabeth
9
Orland Park Sand
20:03.8
16
Cruz, Stephanie
11
Plainfield South
20:47.5
17
Dowden, Emily
12
Bartlett
21:02.8
18
Leary, Keeley
9
Mother Mcaul
21:08.6
19
Childs, Ava
9
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:10.9
20
Buzicky, Maddie
11
Mahomet M.-Seymo
21:15.8
21
Diers, Jenna
10
New Lenox Lincol
21:24.2
22
Ng, Emily
9
Bolingbrook
21:25.0
23
Mathews, Jenna
11
New Lenox Lincol
21:28.3
24
Horowitz, Taylor
9
Lisle Benet Acad
21:34.7
25
Goesel, Paige
12
Frankfort Lincol
21:34.9
26
Combs, Hannah
12
Joliet Townshiph
21:55.7
27
Penawa, Astra
10
Roselle Lake Par
22:23.7
28
Pineda, Gabe
11
Aurora Waubonsie
23:04.1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2014 Wheaton North Falcon Classic - DyeStat Illinois
Annie Heffernan of St. Ursula Academy OH wins championship flight
Lindsay Graham of Glenbard West finishes 2nd in Flight 1 - Wheato
Rachel Hoffman of Naperville Central finished 4th in Flight 1 - W
Sara Atkins of Wheaton-Warrenville South, 5th in 1st Flight - 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#wheaton
#north
#falcon
#classic
#james
#farm
#illinois
#ihsa
More videos
3A Girls Race - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships 2014 - DyeStat Illinois
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 3A Girls
0 shares:
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
,
Bartlett High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartlett, Illinois
,
Benet Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lisle, Illinois
,
Bolingbrook High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolingbrook, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lincoln-way Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Lenox, Illinois
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
3
2017
2
2016
1
2015
4
2014
11
6
2013
12
8
2012
8
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#wheaton
#north
#falcon
#classic
#james
#farm
#illinois
#ihsa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!